BTS Profile

18

Stage Name: Rap Monster

Real Name: Kim Namjoon

Birthday: September 9, 1994

Height: 181 cm(5ft 11in)

Weight: 67 kg(148lbs)


15

Stage Name: Jungkook

Real Name:  Jeon Jungkook

Birthday: September 2, 1997

Height: 178cm(5ft 10in)

Weight:66kg(146lbs)


17

Stage Name: Suga

Real Name: Min Yoongi

Birthday: March 9, 1993

Height: 176cm(5ft 9in)

Weight: 59kg(130lbs)


12

Stage Name: Jimin

Real Name: Park Jimin

Birthday: October 13,1993

Height: 176cm(5ft 8in)

Weight: 59kg(134lbs)


13

Stage Name: Jhope

Real Name: Jung Hoseok

Birthday: February 18,1994

Height: 177cm(5ft 9in)

Weight: 65kg(143lbs)


16

Stage Name: V

Real Name: Kim Taehyung

Birthday: December 30, 1995

Height: 179cm(5ft 10 in)

Weight: 62kg(137 lbs)


14

Stage Name: Jin

Real Name: Kim Seokjin

Birthday: December 4, 1992

Height: 179cm(5ft 10 in)

Weight: 63kg(139 lbs)